w Jordanowie
rok zał. 1926

im. Hugona Kołłątaja

Zespół Szkół

1986

wychowawca mgr Krystyna Mucha

1. Bal Maksymilian
2. Czarnota Mieczysław
3. Czarnota Adam
4. Fryźlewicz Krzysztof
5. Gładysz Bernadeta
6. Głogowski Wiesław
7. Grzybacz Zbigniew
8. Kołodziejczyk Barbara
9. Koszarek Jerzy
10. Kowalcze Stanisław
11. Kapłon Paweł
12. Karkula Marek
13. Luberda Leszek
14. Łapsa Maria
15. Moskwa Tomasz
16. Pakoński Antoni
17. Zabrzeska Agata
18. Matuła Piotr
19. Murzański Tadeusz
20. Masłowski Andrzej
21. Mardausz Maria
22. Macioł Zbigniew
23. Macioł Beata
24. Polak Marian
25. Perełkowicz Barbara
26. Panek Agata
27. Rypel Agata
28. Słoński Kazimierz
29. Skawska Małgorzata
30. Święchowicz Antoni
31. Świder Małgorzata
32. Zięba Dariusz
33. Żur Danuta
34. Zając Wiesław
35. Zając Danuta
36. Zaczek Beata
37. Żur Piotr

1987

wychowawca mgr Teresa Sasuła

1. Biernat Danuta
2. Buksa Marek
3. Gacek Dariusz
4. Czarniak Adam
5. Dębska Elżbieta
6. Dziechciowski Edward
7. Furtak Bożena
8. Gwiazdonik Roman
9. Gil Stanisław
10. Gacek Kazimierz
11. Handzel Piotr
12. Hanusiak Andrzej
13. Handzel Zdzisław
14. Hanusiak Stanisław
15. Janiczak Elżbieta
16. Kędzior Janusz
17. Kowalczyk Stanisław
18. Kubicz Krystyna
19. Moskwa Grzegorz
20. Muniak Katarzyna
21. Michalska Danuta
22. Pindel Andrzej
23. Pluta Piotr
24. Palacz Grzegorz
25. Rapacz Krystyna
26. Rapacz Mieczysław
27. Wojdyła Irena
28. Woźniakowska Jadwiga
29. Wójciak Maria
30. Wileczek Tadeusz
31. Zaręba Piotr


1988

wychowawca mgr Barbara Kokoszka

1. Burmistrz Bogusław
2. Bąk Zdzisław
3. Brandys Marek
4. Gryz Jacek
5. Ciscoń Agata
6. Domin Janina
7. Dol Piotr
8. Hobot Marek
9. Herman Mieczysław
10. Janiak Zbigniew
11. Jagódka Bogusława
12. Jaromin Andrzej
13. JarominJan
14. Jopek Bogusław
15. Kościelniak Andrzej
16. Książek Rafał
17. Kulig Wiesław
18. Lubiński Franciszek
19. Macioł Edyta
20. Mierzwa Mariusz
21. Macioł Wojciech
22. Mazur Stanisław
23. Mąka Wojciech
24. Nowak Zdzisław
25. Ponikiewska Lucyna
26. Polczak Mariusz
27. Ptaś Andrzej
28. Ptaś Tadeusz
29. Surówka Tadeusz
30. Skwarek Włodzimierz
31. Świstek Dariusz
32. Trybała Ryszard
33. Wójciak Andrzej
34. Wójcik Andrzej
35. Zubek Antoni


1989

wychowawca mgr Roman Miśkowiec

1. Bachul Zdzisław
2. Bogdan Piotr
3. Brzana Janusz
4. Buda Krystyna
5. Ceremon Grażyna
6. Chryc Tadeusz
7. Domin Łucja
8. Duda Józefa
9. Folwarski Bogdan
10. Gospodarczyk Roman
11. Gościej Piotr
12. Haras Zenon
13. Hobot Edward
14. Hanusiak Adam
15. Jaromin Mieczysław
16. Jaromin Jan
17. Karkula Marian
18. Kołton Stanisław
19. Korabik Jacek
20. Kołaczek Krzysztof
21. Knap Krystyna
22. Lasak Jan
23. Lempart Bogusław
24. Lelonek Dorota
25. Masłowski Jerzy
26. Palac Beata
27. Mak Andrzej
28. Smętek Jan
29. Sularz Andrzej
30. Szarek Jan
31. Szynalik Rafał
32. Perełkowicz Halina
33. Ptaś Bogusław
34. Pawłowski Mirosław
35. Syc Marek
36. Zembol Mieczysław


1990

wychowawca mgr Wiesław Kita

1. Ciepliński Marek
2. Dudziak Zbigniew
3. Gałka Robert
4. Gałka Krzysztof
5. Hudoba Piotr
6. Harwatek Renata
7. Kulka Bogusława
8. Karcz Grzegorz
9. Kluska Dorota
10. Kaczmarczyk Tomasz
11. Kondys Paweł
12. Kudzia Robert
13. Lichota Małgorzata
14. Macioł Robert
15. Michałczak Ludwik
16. Mirczak Paweł
17. Mirek Stanisław
18. Macioł Ewa
19. Machowski Piotr
20. Maciążka Zdzisław
21. Pyka Paweł
22. Pluta Paweł
23. Piaskowy Zdzisław
24. Ryś Marek
25. Rakowski Robert
26. Sajmbor Tomasz
27. Siepak Stanisława
28. Suwaj Andrzej
29. Syc Marek
30. Szklana Iwona
31. Świerk Piotr
32. Trybuła Jadwiga
33. Zaręba Krzysztof



1991

wychowawca mgr Krystyna Kudzia

1. Bal Jarosław
2. Buda Andrzej
3. Chryc Antoni
4. Dadaniak Renata
5. Dębska Beata
6. Dybczyk Marta
7. Gil Bogdan
8. Giza Ewa
9. Gwiazdonik Zdzisław
10. Jankowska Bożena
11. Knap Wiesław
12. Kudzia Andrzej
13. Kulka Zbigniew
14. Kłącz Andrzej
15. Lipiak Stanisław
16. Luberda Paweł
17. Masłowski Władysław
18. Matys Andrzej
19. Mróz Przemysław
20. Niżnik Andrzej
21. Pasternak Krzysztof
22. Piaszczak Wioletta
23. Ptaś Zygmunt
24. Ryś Kazimierz
25. Rzeszótka Stanisław
26. Sarna Grzegorz
27. Smoleń Piotr
28. Stachna Grażyna
29. Syc Tadeusz
30. Teper Edward
31. Urbaniak Aleksander
32. Walczak Mariusz
33. Wiater Agata
34. Wicher Andrzej
35. Wicher Leszek


1992

wychowawca mgr Roman Miśkowiec

1. Adamiec Jolanta
2. Buda Marek
3. Dziadkowiec Wojciech
4. Dziechciowska Dorota
5. Fabia Agnieszka
6. Ferek Młgorzata
7. Gałka Piotr
8. Gierat Robert
9. Gołdyn Krzysztof
10. Gringras Krzysztof
11. Gwiazdoń Agata
12. Jarecki Antoni
13. Jaromin Tomasz
14. Kluska Tadeusz
15. Kowalczyk Krzysztof
16. Kowalcze Bernadetta
17. Kolber Sylwester
18. Kościelniak Stanisław
19. Kucier Ireneusz
20. Latawiec Elżbieta
21. Lubińska Grażyna
22. Pędzimąż Wojciech
23. Pustuła Lucyna
24. Pyciak Adam
25. Siepak Dorota
26. Smoleń Paweł
27. Sołtys Ireneusz
28. Stefania Andrzej
29. Stopka Dorota
30. Sularz Jan
31. Suwaj Piotr
32. Szeliga Zbigniew
33. Ufir Małgorzata
34. Wągiel Maria
35. Żaba Andrzej
36. Żur Jan

1993

wychowawca mgr Jan Ziembański

1. Bednarz Janusz
2. Bierówka Andrzej
3. Chorąży Adam
4. Ciszczoń Dariusz
5. Dudziak Piotr
6. Działek Sztanisława
7. Figura Teresa
8. Fudali Grzegorz
9. Gruca Anna
10. Gwiazdoń Paweł
11. Jabcoń Wiletta
12. Kmin Stefan
13. Kosek Beata
14. Legutko Krzysztof
15. Lulek Robert
16. Miśkowiec Jacek
17. Mrózek Jadwiga
18. Musielak Bogusław
19. Pasternak Małgorzata
20. Rapacz Bogdan
21. Ryś Krzysztof
22. Ryś Rafał
23. Sroka Grzegorz
24. Stokłosa Jan
25. Stramek Wiesław
26. Sutor Maciej
27. Ślaga Henryk
28. Śmieszek Renata
29. Wicher Wiesław
30. Wilczyński Andrzej
31. Wincenciak Marek
32. Zając Ewa


1994

wychowawca mgr Roman Miśkowiec

1. Antolec Alicja
2. Biernat Danuta
3. Kościelniak Małgorzata
4. Nieć Dorota
5. Pyrtek Wioleta
6. Witkoś Bożena
7. Bachul Kazimierz
8. Bednarczyk Mirosław
9. Burmistrz Wiesław
10. Drobinoga Władysław
11. Dudziak Robert
12. Firek Jacek
13. Głowa Grzegorz
14. Gospodraczyk Rafał
15. Koszarek Piotr
16. Kowal Andrzej
17. Kowalcze Piotr
18. Kowalczyk Stanisław
19. Kubiński Tomasz
20. Łazarz Henryk
21. Łazarz Krzysztof
22. Matuła Andrzej
23. Mirczak Tomasz
24. Mirek Stanisław
25. Miśkowiec Bogumił
26. Miśkiewicz Marcin
27. Pastwa Krzysztof
28. Pieron Dariusz
29. Rusnak Adam
30. Ryś Mariusz
31. Smoroński Andrzej
32. Sołtys Piotr
33. Staszczak Jan
34. Staszczak Krzysztof
35. Sułocha Krzysztof
36. Szczepaniak Roman
37. Topór Radosław
38. Turek Dariusz
39. Zaręba Bogdan

1995

wychowawca mgr Maria Jeziorska

1. Bochnak Przemysław
2. Budka Zbigniew
3. Czarny Adam
4. Czerniewski Bogdan
5. Czyszczoń Krzysztof
6. Ćwierz Józef
7. Firek Sabina
8. Funek Jacek
9. Folwarska Józefa
10. Gacek Mieczysław
11. Gałka Augustyn
12. Gawlik Artur
13. Gracz Adam
14. Hanusia Grzegorz
15. Jaromin Bogusława
16. Jąkała Rafał
17. Karkula Dariusz
18. Kosek Paweł
19. Kowalczyk Józef
20. Kulka Renata
21. Łopatowski Piotr
22. Migas Marek
23. Miśkiewicz Krzysztof
24. Motor Agata
25. Niżnik Piotr
26. Miętus Katarzyna
27. Palarczyk Jolanta
28. Ryś Anna
29. Ryś Dorota
30. Słowiak Paweł
31. Stolarczyk Jarosław
32. Śledź Wojciech
33. Tomczyk Paweł
34. Wilk Łukasz
35. Wilk Michał
36. Zając Grzegorz
37. Zych Ewa
38. Żegleń Dariusz
39. Oczkowski Adam
40. Grabowski Łukasz

1996

wychowawca mgr Jan Borys

1. Bartyzel Mateusz
2. Bednarz Wojciech
3. Bierówka Bogdan
4. Bochnak Paweł
5. Brynkus Grzegorz
6. Ciopała Marcin
7. Czarny Andrzej
8. Czarny Grzegorz
9. Czarny Paweł
10. Działek Kazimierz
11. Filas Bartłomiej
12. Filas Tomasz
13. Firek Paweł
14. Ferek Zbigniew
15. Kozak Bożena
16. Komperda Mariusz
17. Łazarz Robert
18. Maciczka Beata
19. Marszałek Marta
20. Masłowski Mieczysław
21. Matyasik Paweł
22. Orawczyk Bogdan
23. Pacyga Grzegorz
24. Pieron Przemysław
25. Piętoń Ewa
26. Płaszcz Rafał
27. Przybyś Marek
28. Ryś Michał
29. Raźniak Bogdan
30. Rzeszótko Janusz
31. Rusin Dorota
32. Sobinek Łukasz
33. Tempka Artur
34. Wiater Waldemar
35. Wicher Andrzej
36. Wojdyła Beata
37. Wójciak Rafał
38. Wyrwa Sylwia


1997

wychowawca mgr Janusz Stolarz

1. Baliczek Kazimierz
2. Basiura Agnieszka
3. Brutanek Adam
4. Brzozowska Agnieszka
5. Czarny Wiesław
6. Czyszczoń Jacek
7. Dudziak Grzegorz
8. Dziechciowski Jan
9. Działek Grzegorz
10. Dziwisz Krzysztof
11. Folwarski Damian
12. Główka Wiesław
13. Gościej Tomasz
14. Gruca Józef
15. Gruca Lucyna
16. Handzel Krzysztof
17. Hanuszek Andrzej
18. Karkula Justyna
19. Karkula Sławomir
20. Kędzior Paweł
21. Kłącz Marek
22. Kowalcze Anna
23. Kowalczyk Małgorzata
24. Kufel Tadeusz
25. Kulak Bartłomiej
26. Krzywicki Marek
27. Maciaszek Krzysztof
28. Masłowski Sławomir
29. Miernik Grzegorz
30. Mikołajczyk Robert
31. Mirek Kazimierz
32. Miśkowiec Bernadeta
33. Nosidlak Krzysztof
34. Piszczek Jarosław
35. Polaniak Andrzej
36. Pluta Roman
37. Romaniak Krzysztof
38. Stopa Małgorzata
39. Teper Piotr
40. Zając Piotr
41. Zając Piotr Adam
42. Żądło Bartłomiej

1998

wychowawca mgr Barbara Kokoszka

1. Bachula Michał
2. Bednarczyk Katarzyna
3. Białońska Monika
4. Bisaga Piotr
5. Dańko Adam
6. Filas Piotr
7. Firek Stanisław
8. Gacek Sabina
9. Gąsiorek Paweł
10. Główka Tomasz
11. Gościej Adam
12. Gruca Alina
13. Hanusiak Krzysztof
14. Hanusiak Marek
15. Jagódka Iwona
16. Jędrol Monika
17. Kachnic Monika
18. Kawula Marlena
19. Kobiałka Grzegorz
20. Korbel Rafał
21. Kowalcze Ewa
22. Krupa Jadwiga
23. Książek Krzysztof
24. Kudzia Joanna
25. Kulak Beata
26. Kutaj Robert
27. Mak Przemysław
28. Masłowska Barbara
29. Mrożek Witold
30. Mrugacz Michał
31. Piętoń Krzysztof
32. Płaszcz Krzysztof
33. Rączka Grażyna
34. Romaniak Grzegorz
35. Ryszka Dariusz
36. Ryś Tadeusz
37. Śmiech Piotr
38. Wirtelczyk Łukasz
39. Wyka Anna
40. Żegleń Rafał

1999

wychowawca mgr Jan Borys

1. Bal Joanna
2. Baliczek Małgorzata
3. Barglik Tomasz
4. Bąk Piotr
5. Buda Jan
6. Burtan Jolanta
7. Czarna Jadwiga
8. Daleki Piotr
9. Filas Tomasz
10. Flaka Maciej
11. Głogowski Piotr
12. Kordel Beata
13. Kosek Agnieszka
14. Kowalcze Grzegorz
15. Maciążka Agnieszka
16. Marszałek Franciszek
17. Mirek Dorota
18. Możdżeń Iwona
19. Pacyga Jacek
20. Palarczyk Krzysztof
21. Pieczara Dariusz
22. Pietrasik Jarosław
23. Rapacz Urszula
24. Rzeszótko Roman
25. Siepak Jacek
26. Stefaniak Joanna
27. Sutor Bogumiła
28. Sutor Bogumił
29. Tempka Jadwiga
30. Tokarz Grzegorz
31. Twaróg Krystyna
32. Wierzba Lucjan
33. Worwa Artur
34. Zaręba Agnieszka
35. Zygmunt Teresa
36. Brzana Aneta
37. Maciejewicz Sylwia
38. Ryś Tomasz
39. Solowski Marek


2000

wychowawca mgr inż. Wacław Kołodziejski

1. Basiura Danuta
2. Berger Grzegorz
3. Brutanek Grzegorz
4. Chorąży Maria
5. Grubarek Barbara
6. Handzel Łukasz
7. Hanusiak Krzysztof
8. Jagusiak Tomasz
9. Jąkała Piotr
10. Jąkała Stanisław
11. Jędrol Anna
12. Karkula Iwona
13. Kędzior Grzegorz
14. Kołodziejczyk Marcin
15. Kostka Krzysztof
16. Kowalcze Dariusz
17. Kowalcze Łukasz
18. Kowalczyk Tomasz
19. Kulak Monika
20. Kulka Janusz
21. Kurek Grzegorz
22. Maciczka Leszek
23. Mikołajczyk Danuta
24. Mrożek Waldemar
25. Pęcek Cecylia
26. Piwowarczyk Rafał
27. Radoń Dorota
28. Rusin Magdalena
29. Ryszka Marta
30. Sobczak Mariusz
31. Sułocha Renata
32. Szeliga Piotr
33. Totoś Iwona
34. Wilk Katarzyna
35. Wójtowicz Mateusz
36. Zając Paweł
37. Zaremba Michał
38. Żądło Anna


2001

wychowawca mgr Jan Borys